Membership
Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
* Paul Harris Award
  1. Bob Allen* +2 --------------- Retired (Honorary Member)
  2. John Baumgartner ------- City Government
  3. Michelle Beecher --------- Insurance
  4. Carl Brynestad ------------- Marine Services
  5. Kim Buttrum* +2 ---------- Homemaker, Urban Planning (Honorary)
  6. Mary Chambers ----------- City Government
  7. Cathy Cortez ---------------  Health and Wellness
  8. Linda Deckert* -------------- Social Work
  9. Jerry Fliger -------------------- Higher Education
  10. Chad Flisowski -------------- Education
  11. Jean Foty* +1 ---------------- Cleaning & Restoration
  12. Julia Gallagher -------------- Mortgage
  13. Birda Gaskin* +2 ----------- Geology Consulting
  14. Chris Glass* +3 -------------- Banking
  15. Jim Goebel* ------------------ Banking
  16. Roy Green* +3 --------------- Convention Planning
  17. Sara Greer Osborne ------- City Government
  18. Cara Haddock ---------------- Non-Profit
  19. Ed Hartman* +2 ------------- Transportation
  20. Alexa Hurwitz* +2 ----------- Administration
  21. Amy Killgore* +3 ------------- Drug Prevention Education
  22. Jan Laman* +2 ---------------- Insurance
  23. Corey Lecoq* ----------------- Banking
  24. Brandy Liss -------------------- Real Estate
  25. Blake McCormack ----------- Financial Advisor
  26. Jane McFaddin* +1 ---------- Chamber of Commerce
  27. John Melcher ------------------ Judge
  28. Marvena Miner ------------- Health Care
  29. Carol Morgan ---------------- Real Estate
  30. Luanne Newman* +3 ------ Chamber of Commerce
  31. Dr. Casey O'Pry ------------- Human Resources
  32. Sharon Proulx* +2 --------- Non-Profit, Director
  33. Sue Rightly*+1  -------------- Retired Business Development Healthcare
  34. Betsy Robinson* +9 ------- Veterinary Medicine
  35. Dee Scott* +1 ---------------- Insurance (Honorary Member)
  36. Ava Sloan* +2 --------------- Consulting
  37. Kevin Smith* +1 ------------ Financial Services
  38. Ryan Smith *   --------------- IT and Facilities Management
  39. Jim Stoa ----------------------- Consultant
  40. Kim Trammel ---------------- Insurance
  41. Kristi Trevino ---------------- Financial Advisor
  42. Teresa Vencil* -------------- Event Planning
  43. Michelle Villarreal ---------- Attorney
  44. Gary Warren* --------------- Fire Chief